Sezóna 2019

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHostéLigaSezóna
PopkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADašice APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
TřemošniceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BBýšťTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
ValyAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostLázně Bohdaneč/ŽivaniceXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciMněticeStarší žáci2019
Staré ČíviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AJaroslavPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Roveň/H. ŘediceAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BVysoké ChvojnoTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Mikulovice/OstřešanyAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciBýšťStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATorpedo PardubicePernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
Nemošice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BParamo PardubiceTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
TetovAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciMikuloviceStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADražkovicePernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Paramo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
Chvojenec BAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostNemošiceXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
SemínAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BLitětinyTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
SelmiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Paramo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
Horní JeleníAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
Dříteč BAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohovládova Bělá BPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostMoravany/DašiceXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BHolice BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
OstřetínAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostStaré HradištěXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
Horní Ředice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciRoveň/H. ŘediceStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
OrelAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BVelinyTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciParamo PardubiceStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BDašice BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Dašice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APardubičky BPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BPopkoviceTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Dašice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrelXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
BýšťAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AValyPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
BýšťAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BStaré ČíviceTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
JaroslavAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostTřemošniceXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
Vysoké ChvojnoAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Roveň/H. ŘediceAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AMněticePernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BNemošice BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Lázně Bohdaneč/ŽivaniceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
Torpedo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
MikuloviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostMikulovice/OstřešanyXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem/Libišany – st. žáciMikulovice/OstřešanyStarší žáci2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATetovPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Paramo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostPardubičky BXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BChvojenec BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
DražkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASelmicePernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
LitětinyAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BDříteč BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Rohovládova Bělá BAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo PardubiceXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AOstřetínPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
Holice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
NemošiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostHorní JeleníXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BHorní Ředice BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Přelovice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem APernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AStaré HradištěPernštejn Vilém III. třída2019
VelinyAFK Opatovice nad Labem BTrofeje.cz IV. třída2019
Moravany/DašiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostXL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A2019