AFK Opatovice nad Labem B

Trenér Adam Mejtský

Vedoucí mužstva Jiří Trnka

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BDašice B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BVeliny
Horní Ředice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BHolice B
Dříteč BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BLitětiny
Chvojenec BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BParamo Pardubice
Nemošice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BVysoké Chvojno
Staré ČíviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BBýšť
PopkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem B

TROFEJE.CZ IV. třída - Holicko

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Holice B13121095937
2Býšť13922461429
3Vysoké Chvojno12822321326
4Horní Ředice B13814362925
5Opatovice nad Labem B13625302320
6Paramo Pardubice12606282018
7Staré Čívice12534243418
8Litětiny13445313016
9Veliny13445232216
10Dašice B13427224814
11Chvojenec B13408233712
12Nemošice B1323717429
13Dříteč B1322921588
14Popkovice12021013622