AFK Opatovice nad Labem B

Trenér Adam Mejtský

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BDašice
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BVeliny
Horní Ředice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BHolice B
Dříteč BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BLitětiny
Chvojenec BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BParamo Pardubice
Nemošice BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BVysoké Chvojno
Staré ČíviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BBýšť
PopkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem B

TROFEJE.CZ IV. třída - Holicko

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Holice B550036315
2Býšť541021313
3Paramo Pardubice540120912
4Vysoké Chvojno531115510
5Litětiny522114108
6Veliny52121087
7Horní Ředice B520314146
8Staré Čívice520313246
9Chvojenec B520311226
10Dašice B52039206
11Opatovice nad Labem B512214115
12Dříteč B51139204
13Nemošice B51049243
14Popkovice50058270