AFK Opatovice nad Labem A

Trenér Bohuslav Pech

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice A
OstřetínAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohovládova Bělá B
SelmiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADražkovice
TetovAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATorpedo Pardubice
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AJaroslav
ValyAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADašice A

PERNŠTEJN VILÉM III. třída

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Přelovice A550014315
2Pardubičky B5401161012
3Opatovice nad Labem A5411171212
4Dašice A5311191210
5Torpedo Pardubice530222119
6Rohovládova Bělá B530215189
7Valy52211798
8Tetov52121397
9Jaroslav521210107
10Ostřetín520311176
11Selmice511314154
12Dražkovice51047193
13Staré Hradiště50054150
14Mnětice50055190