AFK Opatovice nad Labem A

Trenér Bohuslav Pech

Trenér/Vedoucí mužstva Jiří Vondřejc

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AMikulovice
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AÚjezd A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASezemice
Dříteč AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AKřičeň
Přelouč BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
MikuloviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AMoravany B / Dašice A
RoveňAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ABukovka
RohozniceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASrch A
Starý Mateřov AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
OstřešanyAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AChvojenec
RoveňAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohoznice
NemošiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice A
BukovkaAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADříteč A
Moravany BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AStaré Hradiště
Přelovice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AOstřetín
Rohovládova Bělá BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASelmice
DražkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATetov
Torpedo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AMnětice
JaroslavAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASezemice
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AValy
Přelouč BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
Dašice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APardubičky B
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice A
OstřetínAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohovládova Bělá B
SelmiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADražkovice
TetovAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATorpedo Pardubice
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AJaroslav
ValyAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADašice A

TOP CENTRUM Okresní přebor

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1AFK Opatovice nad Labem A00000000
2Bukovka00000000
3Dříteč A00000000
4Křičeň00000000
5Mikulovice00000000
6Moravany B / Dašice A00000000
7Ostřešany00000000
8Přelouč B00000000
9Rohoznice00000000
10Roveň00000000
11Sezemice00000000
12Srch A00000000
13Starý Mateřov A00000000
14Újezd A00000000