AFK Opatovice nad Labem A

Trenér Bohuslav Pech

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AStaré Hradiště
Přelovice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AOstřetín
Rohovládova Bělá BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASelmice
DražkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATetov
Torpedo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AMnětice
JaroslavAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AValy
Dašice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APardubičky B
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice A
OstřetínAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohovládova Bělá B
SelmiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADražkovice
TetovAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATorpedo Pardubice
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AJaroslav
ValyAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADašice A

PERNŠTEJN VILÉM III. třída

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Přelovice A131201361136
2Opatovice nad Labem A131102542133
3Torpedo Pardubice131003482330
4Dašice A13922542529
5Pardubičky B13706343321
6Selmice13526373217
7Valy13526353517
8Jaroslav13526292917
9Rohovládova Bělá B13517355016
10Ostřetín13517294416
11Tetov13427293414
12Mnětice1323826479
13Dražkovice13211019487
14Staré Hradiště13021120532