AFK Opatovice nad Labem A

Trenér Bohuslav Pech

Trenér/Vedoucí mužstva Jiří Vondřejc

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AChvojenec
RoveňAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohoznice
NemošiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice A
BukovkaAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADříteč A
Moravany BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AStaré Hradiště
Přelovice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AOstřetín
Rohovládova Bělá BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASelmice
DražkoviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATetov
Torpedo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AMnětice
JaroslavAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ASezemice
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AValy
Přelouč BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
Dašice AAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APardubičky B
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem APřelovice A
OstřetínAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ARohovládova Bělá B
SelmiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADražkovice
TetovAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ATorpedo Pardubice
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem AJaroslav
ValyAFK Opatovice nad Labem A
AFK Opatovice nad Labem ADašice A

PERNŠTEJN okresní přebor - 2020

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Přelouč B761019819
2Přelovice A8521251617
3Chvojenec851229916
4Starý Mateřov A751119916
5AFK Opatovice nad Labem A8512342516
6Ostřešany8512211916
7Bukovka8503211615
8Dříteč A8314192210
9Mikulovice730424179
10Újezd A721413147
11Moravany B821516257
12Křičeň520310126
13Sezemice812515365
14Roveň711511224
15Nemošice811613314
16Rohoznice61058193