AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost

Vedoucí mužstva Jiří Trnka

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
Heřmanův MěstecAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostŽivanice
SezemiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostSlatiňany B
NemošiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostTřemošnice
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostPřelovice
Paramo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostStaré Hradiště
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrel
MněticeAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostMoravany
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostBýšť
MikuloviceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
Moravany/DašiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostHorní Jelení
NemošiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo Pardubice
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostPardubičky B
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostMikulovice/Ostřešany
Lázně Bohdaneč/ŽivaniceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostTřemošnice
Staré HradištěAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrel
OrelAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostStaré Hradiště
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostMoravany/Dašice
Horní JeleníAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostNemošice
Paramo PardubiceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
Pardubičky BAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
Mikulovice/OstřešanyAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostLázně Bohdaneč/Živanice
TřemošniceAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost

XL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice10100047361130
2Moravany1090168571126
3Heřmanův Městec107034941822
4Třemošnice980153381522
5Pardubičky B1070334102420
6Orel1050539201917
7Paramo Pardubice950449173215
8Nemošice95042491615
9Býšť1050528-214914
10AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost94051721512
11Mikulovice103071951411
12Živanice1040616-122810
13Slatiňany B1020822-47696
14Staré Hradiště810721-12335
15Sezemice102087-64715
16Mnětice1000105-78830