Opatovice nad Labem dorost

Trenér Petr Richter

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
Opatovice nad Labem dorostRoveň
MněticeOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostPřelovice B
ChvaleticeOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostŽivanice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostSezemice
Mikulovice/OstřešanyOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostStolany / Hrochův Týnec
BýšťOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Staré Hradiště / Rosice n.L.Opatovice nad Labem dorost
SezemiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
RoveňOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostMnětice
Opatovice nad Labem dorostRosice nad Labem/Starý Mateřov
Přelovice BOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostChvaletice
ŽivaniceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostMikulovice/Ostřešany
Stolany / Hrochův TýnecOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostBýšť
Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo Pardubice
Opatovice nad Labem dorostTřemošnice
Opatovice nad Labem dorostPřelovice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostStaré Hradiště
Pardubičky BOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrel
MněticeOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostMoravany
Opatovice nad Labem dorostBýšť
MikuloviceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Moravany/DašiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostHorní Jelení
NemošiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo Pardubice
Opatovice nad Labem dorostPardubičky B
Opatovice nad Labem dorostMikulovice/Ostřešany
Lázně Bohdaneč/ŽivaniceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostTřemošnice
Staré HradištěOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Heřmanův MěstecOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrel
SezemiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
OrelOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostStaré Hradiště
Opatovice nad Labem dorostMoravany/Dašice
Horní JeleníOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostNemošice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Pardubičky BOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Mikulovice/OstřešanyOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem dorostLázně Bohdaneč/Živanice
TřemošniceOpatovice nad Labem dorost

GASCO Okresní přebor dorostu U19

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice B17150298831545
2Mikulovice/Ostřešany17131350371340
3Sezemice16130386551139
4Paramo Pardubice17120578443436
5Živanice15102443301332
6Staré Hradiště / Rosice n.L.1590737-114827
7Býšť1582642123026
8Mnětice17521021-456617
9Chvaletice17411230-235313
10Stolany / Hrochův Týnec15231124-61859
11Opatovice nad Labem dorost17211413-73867
12Roveň1600168-68760