Orel

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrel
AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorostOrel
OrelAFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost

XL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Třemošnice10901461727
2Pardubičky B10604282318
3Staré Hradiště10505202514
4Opatovice nad Labem1031718269
5Orel1020816326
6Paramo Pardubice1020823465
7Mikulovice/Ostřešany1100303
8Horní Jelení1100203
9Lázně Bohdaneč/Živanice1100323
10Moravany/Dašice1100213
11Nemošice1010111
12Býšť0000000

XL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice10100047361130
2Moravany1090168571126
3Heřmanův Městec107034941822
4Třemošnice980153381522
5Pardubičky B1070334102420
6Orel1050539201917
7Paramo Pardubice950449173215
8Nemošice95042491615
9Býšť1050528-214914
10AFK Opatovice nad Labem dorost94051721512
11Mikulovice103071951411
12Živanice1040616-122810
13Slatiňany B1020822-47696
14Staré Hradiště810721-12335
15Sezemice102087-64715
16Mnětice1000105-78830