Paramo Pardubice

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem st. žáci
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem st. žáci
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem B
Opatovice nad Labem st. žáciParamo Pardubice
Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo Pardubice
Opatovice nad Labem BParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem BParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem B
Opatovice nad Labem st. žáciParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost

XL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice10100047361130
2Moravany1090168571126
3Heřmanův Městec107034941822
4Třemošnice980153381522
5Pardubičky B1070334102420
6Orel1050539201917
7Paramo Pardubice950449173215
8Nemošice95042491615
9Býšť1050528-214914
10Opatovice nad Labem dorost94051721512
11Mikulovice103071951411
12Živanice1040616-122810
13Slatiňany B1020822-47696
14Staré Hradiště810721-12335
15Sezemice102087-64715
16Mnětice1000105-78830

GASCO Okresní přebor dorostu U19

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Opatovice nad Labem dorost22411720-8310313
2Paramo Pardubice2200161606
3Mikulovice2200111106
4Živanice22007526
5Přelovice B2101191903
6Staré Hradiště / Rosice n.L.11001103
7Stolany20113-251
8Býšť00000000
9Chvaletice00000000
10Mnětice00000000
11Roveň00000000
12Sezemice00000000

GASCO Okresní přebor dorostu U19

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice1191164521228
2Chroustovice / Vraclav118033452924
3Chvaletice1071234161822
4Živanice105232772017
5Býšť105233003017
6Mnětice105052011915
7Stolany1042432151714
8Paramo Pardubice103422261613
9Opatovice nad Labem dorost1031619-52410
10Roveň1030713-9229
11Mikulovice1021711-23347
12Dřenice10001010-64740