Paramo Pardubice

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem st. žáci
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem st. žáci
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem B
Opatovice nad Labem st. žáciParamo Pardubice
Opatovice nad Labem dorostParamo Pardubice
Opatovice nad Labem BParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost
Opatovice nad Labem BParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem B
Opatovice nad Labem st. žáciParamo Pardubice
Paramo PardubiceOpatovice nad Labem dorost

XL Židle 1. třída dorostu - skupina A

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice10100047361130
2Moravany1090168571126
3Heřmanův Městec107034941822
4Třemošnice980153381522
5Pardubičky B1070334102420
6Orel1050539201917
7Paramo Pardubice950449173215
8Nemošice95042491615
9Býšť1050528-214914
10Opatovice nad Labem dorost94051721512
11Mikulovice103071951411
12Živanice1040616-122810
13Slatiňany B1020822-47696
14Staré Hradiště810721-12335
15Sezemice102087-64715
16Mnětice1000105-78830

GASCO Okresní přebor dorostu U19

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Opatovice nad Labem dorost22411720-8310313
2Paramo Pardubice2200161606
3Mikulovice2200111106
4Živanice22007526
5Přelovice B2101191903
6Staré Hradiště / Rosice n.L.11001103
7Stolany20113-251
8Býšť00000000
9Chvaletice00000000
10Mnětice00000000
11Roveň00000000
12Sezemice00000000

GASCO Okresní přebor dorostu U19

PosKlubZVRPVGRGOGB
1Přelovice65014842616
2Chroustovice / Vraclav65011911815
3Chvaletice4301122109
4Mnětice5302100109
5Býšť622215-3188
6Stolany6213197127
7Živanice42119457
8Opatovice nad Labem dorost6213121117
9Roveň51049-1103
10Paramo Pardubice40317-293
11Mikulovice40133-10131
12Dřenice40042-41430