Chvojenec B

DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas
AFK Opatovice nad Labem BChvojenec B
Chvojenec BAFK Opatovice nad Labem B

TROFEJE.CZ IV. třída - Holicko

PosKlubZVRPVGOGB
1Býšť13922461429
2Vysoké Chvojno13832321327
3Horní Ředice B13814362925
4Paramo Pardubice13706342021
5Opatovice nad Labem B13625302320
6Litětiny13445313016
7Veliny13445232216
8Dašice B13427224814
9Dříteč B1322921588
10Staré Čívice1100203
11Nemošice B1100433
12Holice B1100323
13Popkovice13021113682
14Chvojenec B1001020